National Indoor Open

2016 Scottish National Indoor Open                 
                   Emirates Arena  - 16/01/2016                    
 
Event 43  Mixed 9-99 200 m 25-27
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1
1 Rebecca Munro                  W LARKHALL YMC           27.73 
2 Alexander Poustie-Willia       M EDINBURGH AC           27.82 
3 Alex Campbell                  M MARYHILL HARRIERS      28.05 
4 Amy Kirkpatrick                W CENTRAL AC             29.24 
5 Kathleen Madigan               W ABERDEEN AAC           29.89 
6 Morrin McMenemy                W AIRDRIE HARRIERS       30.18 

Section 2 
1 Sam Coates                     M                        27.81 
2 Ciaran Hogg                    M INVERCLYDE AC          29.13  
3 Nicole Furness                 W LOTHIAN RUNN           30.26 
4 Louise Gill                    W LARKHALL YMC           30.55 
5 Amanda Nicol                   W MOTHERWELL  AC         31.57
Event 16  Mixed 9-99 60 m 19-21
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Anna McCracken             W CLYDESDALE HARRIERS       8.49    
  2 Anna George                W AYR SEAFORTH AAC          8.70    
  3 Niamh Smith                W GIFFNOCK NORTH AAC        8.76    
  4 Morgan Hillier             W LAW & DISTRICT AAC        8.77    
  5 Lauren Shanks              W LARKHALL YMC              8.93    
  6 Kathleen Madigan           W ABERDEEN AAC              9.02    
  7 Ellie Davidson             W NORTH AYRSHIRE AC         9.42    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Katie Gardner              W FIFE AC                   8.70    
  1 Emilija Morrison           W PITREAVIE AAC             8.70    
  1 Ailsa Marsh                W PITREAVIE AAC             8.70    
  4 Ross Morgan                M WHITEMOSS AAC             8.83    
  5 Mia Shepherd               W KILBARCHAN AAC            8.88    
  5 Emily Rooney               W GLASGOW SCHO              8.88    
  7 Nicole Furness             W LOTHIAN RUNN              9.05