Festive Frolics Start List

Number Forename Surname 7k/14k Club Handicap Start Time Chip Number
334 Ian Boxall 14km   12 11:12:00 34
335 Amy Ritchie 7km Edinburgh uni hare and hounds 47 11:47:00 35
336 Pascal LARDET 7km FVO 32 11:32:00 36
337 Jen Leonard 7km FVO 32 11:32:00 37
338 Glenn Crompton 7km n/a 32 11:32:00 38
339 Lucy Colquhoun 14km   16 11:16:00 39
340 Finlay slane 14km Lothian running club 12 11:12:00 40
341 Christine Glendinning 14km Grangemouth Triathlon CLUB 2 11:02:00 41
342 Louise McFarlane 14km Grangemouth triathlon club 0 11:00:00 42
343 Richard Harrison 14km   14 11:14:00 43
344 Garry Aitkenhead 14km   0 11:00:00 44
345 Derek Simpson 7km Grangemouth Triathlon Club 45 11:45:00 45
346 Billy Fraser 14km None 10 11:10:00 46
347 Kenny Gray 14km Falkirk Victoria Harriers 12 11:12:00 47
348 scott Fraser 14km lothian 34 11:34:00 48
349 David Lunney 7km West Lothian Trialthon 36 11:36:00 49
350 Fiona Ross 14km Grangemouth Triathlon Club 0 11:00:00 50
351 stewart kennedy 7km lothian running club 39 11:39:00 51
352 robbie kennedy 14km Edinburgh Athletic Club 24 11:24:00 52
353 Steve Feltbower 14km Falkirk Victoria Harriers 30 11:30:00 53
354 Bryan crookes 14km West Lothian Triathlon 0 11:00:00 54
355 Harry Mulholland 14km Lothian Running Club 19 11:19:00 55
356 Ian Easton 14km   1 11:01:00 56
357 David Easton 14km West Lothian Triathlon 1 11:01:00 57
358 Gavin Brash 7km N/A 40 11:40:00 58
359 Darren Dick 7km Linlithgow AC 48 11:48:00 59
360 Ryan Ferguson 14km Lothian Running Club 12 11:12:00 60
361 Jim Salvage 7km Lothian Running Club 38 11:38:00 61
362 kenneth paterson 7km   45 11:45:00 62
363 Stephen Coulter 14km   9 11:09:00 63
364 Ian McNally 14km none 0 11:00:00 64
365 Mark McCallum 14km none 0 11:00:00 65
366 Ian Lockhart 7km None 34 11:34:00 66
367 Fiona Duff 14km BMF Falkirk 0 11:00:00 67
368 David Downey 7km Dunblane Runners 52 11:52:00 68
369 Alison Downey 7km Dunblane Runners 43 11:43:00 69
370 Malcolm Hughes 14km Linlithgow 10 11:10:00 70
371 Donald Shaw 14km Central AC 12 11:12:00 71
372 Paul Wright 14km   4 11:04:00 72
373 John Denovan 7km Tartan Warrior 52 11:52:00 73
374 Joda Quigley 7km Tartan Warrior/Team SISU 46 11:46:00 74
375 David Henderson 7km Corstorphine AAC 49 11:49:00 75
376 Ian Nimmo 7km Carnethy HRC 27 11:27:00 76
377 Owen Williams 14km Lothian running club 25 11:25:00 77
378 Philip McKinnon 14km   8 11:08:00 78
379 Camus Nimmo 14km Carnethy 10 11:10:00 79
380 Bill Watson 14km Stonehaven Running Club 7 11:07:00 80
381 Ian Campbell 14km Hunters Bog Trotters 6 11:06:00 81
382 Callum Campbell 14km Corstorphine AAC 18 11:18:00 82
383 Douglas Brodie 14km   0 11:00:00 83
384 Pamela Whitlie 14km Carnethy HRC 6 11:06:00 84
385 Stewart Whitlie 14km Carnethy HRC 27 11:27:00 85
386 Stephen Bell 14km   11 11:11:00 86
387 Keith Boardman 14km Salford Harriers 21 11:21:00 87
388 Bill Edwards 14km   12 11:12:00 88
389 Lisa Kinsman 7km None 38 11:38:00 89
390 Tabi Ewing 7km   40 11:40:00 90
391 Marsie Ewing 7km Lothian Running Club 40 11:40:00 91
392 Michelle Kirkbright 14km   0 11:00:00 92
393 Malcolm Finlayson 7km Falkirk Victoria Harriers 48 11:48:00 93
394 Monica Anderson 7km Falkirk Victoria Harriers 41 11:41:00 94
395 Gerry McArdle 7km Linlithgow AC 47 11:47:00 95
396 William McPhail 14km   0 11:00:00 96
397 Euan MacLean 14km   19 11:19:00 97
398 Jenny MacLean 14km Edinburgh AC 16 11:16:00 98
399 Mark Johnston 14km Carnethy HRC 55 11:55:00 99
400 Chris Tinning 14km   51 11:51:00 100
401 Eilidh Hetman 14km   0 11:00:00 101
402 Lewis Hetman 14km   11 11:11:00 102
403 Kevin Godfrey 7km Lothian 40 11:40:00 103
404 Iain Taylor 14km   6 11:06:00 104
405 Lorn Smith 7km   45 11:45:00 105
406 William Bishop 14km   19 11:19:00 106
407 Jon Gay 14km Lochaber AC 21 11:21:00 107
408 Alastair Brockie 14km Corstorphine AAC 28 11:28:00 108
409 Maggie Arshad 7km Unattached 33 11:33:00 109
410 Carol McLaren 7km GRC Triathlon 33 11:33:00 110
411 Ross Crombie 14km Grangemouth triathlon club 18 11:18:00 111
412 Steven Shotliff 7km   35 11:35:00 112
413 Keith Ovenstone 14km   20 11:20:00 113
414 Jim Thyne 14km HBT 9 11:09:00 114
415 Stephen Todd 14km HBT 21 11:21:00 115
416 David Millar 14km Ochil Hill Runners 24 11:24:00 116
417 mike hood 7km lothian rc 28 11:28:00 117
418 andrew Morton 14km unattached 15 11:15:00 118
419 fionna mackinnon 14km carnethy 7 11:07:00 119
420 Sheryl May 7km   32 11:32:00 120
421 Dawn Dyason 7km NA 28 11:28:00 121
422 Jim Jack 14km   0 11:00:00 122
423 Calum Ross 14km LRC 12 11:12:00 123
424 Oonagh MacLeod 7km   36 11:36:00 124
425 Jennifer Foley 7km   30 11:30:00 125
426 Patsy Thomas 7km   30 11:30:00 126
427 Jane Wright 14km Edinburgh AC 5 11:05:00 127
428 Alan Knowles 7km Lothian Running Club 49 11:49:00 128
429 Alan Renville 14km Carnethy 0 11:00:00 129
430 Debbie Ware 7km Mid Sussex Triatholon Club 30 11:30:00 130
431 Jo Fleming 14km Mid Sussex Triatholon Club 12 11:12:00 131
432 Brian Wilkinson 14km None 0 11:00:00 132
433 Fergus Johnston 14km Gala Harriers 26 11:26:00 133
434 Steven Laurie 14km Linlithgow AC 15 11:15:00 134
435 Rachel Kirkland 7km Interlopers 40 11:40:00 135
436 Mark Wood 7km Edinburgh Southern 45 11:45:00 136
437 Euan Mackinnon 14km Carnethy HRC 12 11:12:00 137
438 Kenton Jones 14km Lothian 12 11:12:00 138
439 saran jones 14km Lothian 0 11:00:00 139
440 Jayne Nisbet 14km Edinburgh AC 15 11:15:00 140
441 moira davie 7km forres harriers 52 11:52:00 141
442 Ian Wood 7km Unattached 45 11:45:00 142
443 Angela Donnachie 7km   32 11:32:00 143
444 Andrew Caldwell 14km   13 11:13:00 144
445 Alison Caldwell 14km Lordshill roadrunners 6 11:06:00 145
446 David Prats Jubany 14km   8 11:08:00 146
447 Kevin Stump 14km None 0 11:00:00 147
448 scott seefeldt 14km Mudstacle 19 11:19:00 148
449 Nelson Liddle 14km   0 11:00:00 149
450 Andrew Gibson 7km Teviotdale Harriers 44 11:44:00 150
451 Rob Coward 14km Tired Santa 22 11:22:00 151
452 Kara Christine 7km   32 11:32:00 152
453 Mark McCallum 14km NA 0 11:00:00 153
454 Callum Wells 7km   37 11:37:00 154
455 Laura Wells 7km   27 11:27:00 155
456 Anthony Devlin 7km na 55 11:55:00 156
457 Mhairi Devlin 7km   37 11:37:00 157
458 Ted Test Finch 14km LRC 0 11:00:00 158
459 sarra penny 7km n/a 32 11:32:00 159
460 tim poole 7km n/a 44 11:44:00 160
461 Christine Nadin 7km Jog Scotland 33 11:33:00 161
462 Lynsey Wallace 7km Run mummy run 28 11:28:00 162
463 Anne Brownlee 7km None 37 11:37:00 163
464 John Buchanan 14km BMF 0 11:00:00 164
465 Laura Bathgate 7km Lochtayside 35 11:35:00 165
466 Lorna Shields 7km   47 11:47:00 166
467 Kirsty Thomson 7km   47 11:47:00 167
468 Lynda Bennett 14km Waking Eagles 0 11:00:00 168
469 Dessie Flanagan 14km Carnethy HRC 26 11:26:00 169
470 Karen McCluskie 7km Polmont Jogging Club 43 11:43:00 170
471 Michael Reid 14km Carnethy 30 11:30:00 171
472 david Pendreich 14km MTR 0 11:00:00 172
473 Kristian Dela Cour 14km n/a 9 11:09:00 173
474 linda blair 7km GRC Triathlon 34 11:34:00 174
475 carol mclaren 7km GRC Triathlon 34 11:34:00 175
476 Andrew Buchanan 14km Motherwell AC 15 11:15:00 176
477 Rhona MacRae 7km   27 11:27:00 177
478 Alan MacRae 7km   42 11:42:00 178
479 Robin Craig 14km   0 11:00:00 179
480 Grant Thomson 14km no club 0 11:00:00 180
481 Neil Dunlop 7km   42 11:42:00 181
482 David Hamill 7km None 32 11:32:00 182
483 Iain Horsburgh 7km Lothian 47 11:47:00 183
484 Bryan Grome 14km Linlithgow AC 2 11:02:00 184
485 Jill Horsburgh 14km Linlithgow 0 11:00:00 185
486 Neil Anderson 14km Ulsan Runners 5 11:05:00 186
487 Thomas Butler 14km Ochil Hill Runners 0 11:00:00 187
488 David Dalmau 7km Linlithgow AC 47 11:47:00 188
489 David Dalmau 14km Linlithgow AC 9 11:09:00 189
490 Simon Boa 14km   6 11:06:00 190
491 Brian Couper 7km Linlithgow AC 46 11:46:00 191
492 ian fyfe 14km   9 11:09:00 192
493 Stefan Hamill 14km   11 11:11:00 193
494 martin leadbetter 14km Lothian 9 11:09:00 194
495 Audrey Fallon 7km   36 11:36:00 195
496 Robert Price 7km   32 11:32:00 196
497 Marian McEwan 7km   32 11:32:00 197
498 Simon Johnston 14km Not Attached 4 11:04:00 198
499 Audrey Fallon 7km   36 11:36:00 199
500 Robert Price 7km   32 11:32:00 200
501 Marian McEwan 7km   32 11:32:00 201
502 EntryOnTheDay1 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 202
503 EntryOnTheDay2 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 203
504 EntryOnTheDay3 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 204
505 EntryOnTheDay4 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 205
506 EntryOnTheDay5 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 206
507 EntryOnTheDay6 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 207
508 EntryOnTheDay7 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 208
509 EntryOnTheDay8 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 209
510 EntryOnTheDay9 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 210
511 EntryOnTheDay10 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 211
512 EntryOnTheDay11 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 212
513 EntryOnTheDay12 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 213
514 EntryOnTheDay13 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 214
515 EntryOnTheDay14 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 215
516 EntryOnTheDay15 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 216
517 EntryOnTheDay16 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 217
518 EntryOnTheDay17 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 218
519 EntryOnTheDay18 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 219
520 EntryOnTheDay19 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 220
521 EntryOnTheDay20 7km 7km   43 11:43:00 221
522 EntryOnTheDay1 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 222
523 EntryOnTheDay2 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 223
524 EntryOnTheDay3 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 224
525 EntryOnTheDay4 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 225
526 EntryOnTheDay5 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 226
527 EntryOnTheDay6 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 227
528 EntryOnTheDay7 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 228
529 EntryOnTheDay8 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 229
530 EntryOnTheDay9 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 230
531 EntryOnTheDay10 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 231
532 EntryOnTheDay11 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 232
533 EntryOnTheDay12 14km 14km   20 11:20:00 233