2017 Membership fees now due more...

Fiddlers archive

Back to Fiddlers Home

May 2017 – Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Macdonald, Louis 19:30:00 19:42:00 00:12:00 Winner, Fastest

May 2017 – Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Robertson, Caitlin 19:31:20 19:58:50 00:27:30 Winner, PB
Mclaughlin, John 19:30:45 20:01:18 00:30:33 Fastest
Robertson, John 19:29:12 20:01:21 00:32:09

April 2017 – Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Macdonald, Louis 19:30:00 19:41:13 00:11:13 Winner, Fastest, PB
Macdonald, Robyn 19:29:00 19:41:26 00:12:26 Missed PB by 1 sec

April 2017 – Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Mearns, Kenny 19:21:30 19:56:11 00:34:40 Early Start. Thanks
Mclaughlin, John 19:30:00 19:59:16 00:29:16 Winner, First Time
MacDonald, Pol 19:33:00 20:00:54 00:27:54 Fastest
Turnbull, Mike 19:12:00 20:06:26 00:54:26
Bird, Stuart 19:12:00 20:06:26 00:54:26
Finch, Ted 19:24:30 20:08:54 00:44:24 Late Start
Finch, Val 19:09:00 1 lap
Pergrum, Tamare 19:21:30 1 Lap, First Time
Pergrum, Jane 19:09:00 1 Lap, First Time

March 2017 – Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Partridge, Colin 19:40:15 20:00:09 00:19:54 Winner, Fastest
Boardman, Keith 19:37:40 20:00:15 00:22:35
Godfrey, Kevin 19:33:30 20:00:51 00:27:21

February 2017 – Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Turnbull, Margaret 19:27:13 19:59:09 00:31:56 Winner
Godfrey, Kevin 19:32:30 19:59:15 00:26:45
Robertson, John 19:34:20 19:59:59 00:25:39
Partridge, Colin 19:40:30 20:00:47 00:20:17

January 2017 – Short Course

Stephen Malcom

January 2017 - Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Partridge, Colin 19:39:50 19:59:22 00:19:32 Winner, Fastest
Robertson, Caitlin 19:31:50 19:59:30 00:27:40 PB
Turnbull, Lana 19:31:50 19:59:30 00:27:40
Graham, Neil 19:35:00 19:59:55 00:24:55
Godfrey, Kevin 19:32:30 20:00:09 00:27:39
Robertson, John 19:34:30 20:00:12 00:25:42

December 2016 – Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Finch, Ted 19:25:50 19:58:23 00:32:33 Winner
Graham, Neil 19:34:10 19:59:12 00:25:02
Robertson, Caitlin 19:31:30 19:59:35 00:28:05 PB
Godfrey, Kevin 19:32:05 19:59:40 00:27:35
Partridge, Colin 19:39:50 19:59:59 00:20:09 Fastest time
Boardman, Keith 19:38:12 20:00:54 00:22:42
Robertson, John 19:35:00 20:01:18 00:26:18

November 2016 – Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Graham, Neil 19:33:28 19:58:18 00:24:50 Winner, Fastest
Turnbull, Mike 19:20:00 19:59:44 00:39:44
Robertson, Caitlin 19:31:30 19:59:57 00:28:27 PB
Robertson, John 19:35:00 20:00:13 00:25:13
Finch, Ted 19:27:00 20:02:09 00:35:09
Wilson, Darren 19:27:00 20:02:09 00:35:09 First Time

July 2016

Short

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Wright, Fraser 19:35:00 19:48:12 13:12 Winner, First Time
Wright, Brodie 19:36:30 19:48:18 11:48 First time

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Robertson, John 19:28:20 20:02:11 33:51 Winner
Godfrey, Kevin 19:26:30 20:02:50 34:20

June 2016

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Robertson, John 19:26:20 19:58:05 00:31:45 PB, Winner
Turnbull, Lana 19:32:20 19:59:11 00:26:51 PB
West, Peter 19:29:40 19:59:11 00:29:31 PB
Turnbull, Margaret 19:20:00 19:59:20 00:39:20
McCafferty, Gerry 19:32:50 19:59:40 00:26:50
MacDonald, Pol 19:33:10 20:00:05 00:26:55
Robertson, Caitlin 19:24:00 20:00:20 00:36:20
Finch, Ted 19:20:40 20:00:37 00:39:57
McCafferty, Cara 19:26:30 20:00:38 00:34:08
Steel, Hannah 19:26:30 20:00:38 00:34:08 First Time
Turnbull, Mike 19:13:10 20:00:53 00:47:43
Partridge, Colin 19:36:10 20:01:21 00:25:11 Fastest Time
MacDonald, Louis 20:03:24 First Time

May 2016

Short

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Knowles, Rebecca 19:27:30 19:42:24 00:14:54 Winner, PB
Steel, Hannah 19:31:10 19:43:45 00:12:35 Fastest
Macdonald, Sorley 19:27:30 19:44:28 00:16:58
Chiukira, Alice 19:23:50 19:44:37 00:20:47 PB
MacDonald, Robyn 19:32:10 19:46:19 00:14:09
Knowles, Emily 19:27:30 19:51:40 00:24:10

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Turnbull, Lana 19:31:40 19:59:19 00:27:39 Winner, Fastest Time, PB
Godfrey, Kevin 19:25:30 19:59:30 00:34:00
McCafferty, Cara 19:27:00 20:00:54 00:33:54
Robertson, Caitlin 19:25:30 20:01:29 00:35:59
West, Peter 19:30:50 20:01:33 00:30:43
Kirkbright, Michelle 19:19:00 20:02:36 00:43:36
Anne, Lindsay 19:19:00 20:02:36 00:43:36
Robertson, John 19:30:30 20:04:38 00:34:08

April 2016

Short

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Chiukira, Alice 19:19:00 19:40:09 00:21:09 Winner, First Time
McGinty, Aiden 19:29:40 19:41:03 00:11:23  First Time
MacDonald, Robyn 19:30:40 19:41:05 00:10:25 PB, Fastest Time
Macdonald, Sorley 19:26:00 19:41:08 00:15:08  PB
MacDonald, Louis 19:31:30 19:44:04 00:12:34

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Nelson, Bethany 19:22:10 19:56:29 00:34:19 Winner
Turnbull, Mike 19:11:50 19:58:20 00:46:30
McCafferty, Cara 19:26:00 19:58:42 00:32:42
Nelson, Scott 19:32:00 19:59:23 00:27:23
MacDonald, Pol 19:33:00 19:59:56 00:26:56 Fastest Time
Zobel, Mel 20:00:22 00:28:22 00:28:22 First Time
Turnbull, Lana 20:00:22 00:28:22 00:28:22

March 2016

Short

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Macdonald, Sorley 19:30:40 19:47:10 00:16:30 Winner

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Turnbull, Margaret 19:26:00 19:58:16 00:32:16 Winner
MacDonald, Pol 19:37:00 19:59:30 00:22:30 Fastest
McCafferty, Cara 19:31:20 19:59:44 00:28:24 With Lana Turnbull
Miller, Scott 19:36:00 20:00:06 00:24:06 PB
Godfrey, Kevin 19:33:00 20:01:58 00:28:58
Turnbull, Mike 19:21:00 20:01:58 00:40:58

February 2016

Short

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Macdonald, Sorley 19:30:50 19:45:45 00:14:55 Winner

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Turnbull, Mike 19:18:40 19:57:03 00:38:23 Winner
Turnbull, Margaret 19:25:00 19:58:22 00:33:22
Kirkbright, Michelle 19:25:00 19:58:22 00:33:22 First Time
Partridge, Colin 19:39:50 19:59:38 00:19:48 Fastest Time
Ferguson, Ryan 19:35:30 20:00:20 00:24:50 First Time
Finch, Ted 19:28:00 20:00:57 00:32:57
Godfrey, Kevin 19:33:00 ?? ??

January 2016

Short

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
McGinty, Aiden 19:32:40 19:45:37 00:12:57
Macdonald, Sorley 19:30:40 19:45:02 00:14:22 Winner
MacDonald, Robyn 19:33:10 19:45:13 00:12:03
MacDonald, Louis 19:34:20 19:45:51 00:11:31 Fastest Time

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Boardman, Keith 19:37:10 19:58:58 00:21:48 Winner, Fastest
Knowles, Alan 19:37:10 19:59:13 00:22:03 First Time, PB
Leadbetter, Martin 19:32:30 19:59:25 00:26:55 First Time, PB
Turnbull, Margaret 19:19:00 20:00:15 00:41:15
Turnbull, Mike 19:18:50 20:00:15 00:41:25
Graham, Neil 19:34:00 20:00:36 00:26:36
Finch, Ted 19:29:30 20:01:26 00:31:56

December 2015

Short

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
McGinty, Aiden 19:31:00 19:43:20 00:12:20 Winner, First Time
Macdonald, Sorley 19:30:10 19:43:59 00:13:49 PB
MacDonald, Robyn 19:32:50 19:42:23 00:11:33 PB
MacDonald, Louis 19:34:10 19:44:42 00:10:32 PB, Fastest Time

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Turnbull, Lana 19:34:40 19:58:45 00:24:05 Winner
Macdonald, Pol 19:36:40 19:59:36 00:22:56 Fastest
Miller, Scott 19:36:00 20:01:16:34 00:25:16

November 2015

Short

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
MacDonald, Robyn 19:33:20 19:45:35 00:12:15 Winner
Macdonald, Sorley 19:30:50 19:45:43 00:14:53 PB
MacDonald, Louis 19:35:20 19:46:11 00:10:51 PB

Long

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Robertson, John 19:33:50 19:58:24 00:24:34 Short cut
Miller, Scott 19:34:00 19:58:34 00:24:34 First Time, Shortcut
Partridge, Colin 19:39:30 19:59:38 00:20:08 Fastest Time, Winner on a technicality
Turnbull, Lana 19:35:10 20:00:32 00:25:22
Godfrey, Kevin 19:34:20 20:01:40 00:27:20

October 2015

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Robertson, Cailtin 19:30:00 19:58:47 00:28:47 Winner, PB

Sept 2015

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Lamb, Scott 19:29:00 19:56:04 00:27:04 Winner,Fastest, PB
Robertson, John 19:27:20 19:58:04 00:30:44 PB
West, Peter 19:30:40 19:59:45 00:29:05
Boardman, Keith 19:33:10 20:00:30 00:27:20
Graham, Neil 19:29:30 20:01:00 00:31:30
Robertson, Caitlin 19:25:30 20:01:00 00:35:30

Aug 2015

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Macdonald, Sorley 19:27:50 19:44:32 00:16:42 Winner
MacDonald, Robyn 19:31:00 19:45:01 00:14:01 Fastest
Knowles, Emily 19:27:50 19:45:25 00:17:35 First Time
Knowles, Rebecca 19:30:00 19:47:27 00:17:27 First Time

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
West, Peter 19:28:40 19:57:58 00:29:18 Winner
Robertson, John 19:25:50 19:58:05 00:32:15 PB(2 mins)
Lamb, Scott 19:29:00 19:58:23 00:29:23 First Time
Drummond, Neal 19:21:00 19:59:01 00:38:01
Graham, Neil 19:29:00 19:59:25 00:30:25
McInnes, Euan 19:34:00 20:00:14 00:26:14 Fastest
Knowles, Alan 19:33:00 20:00:25 00:27:25 First Time ( detour)

July 2015

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Macdonald, Sorley 19:27:00 19:44:10 00:17:10 Winner,
MacDonald, Louis 19:33:00 19:44:31 00:11:31 PB, Fastest
MacDonald, Robyn 19:30:50 19:44:42 00:13:52 PB
Santry, Dave 19:34:00 19:46:31 00:12:31 First Time
Santry, Ryan 19:35:00 19:46:36 00:11:36 First Time

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Partridge, Colin 19:35:10 19:59:49 00:24:39 Winner, Fastest Time
Finch, Ted 19:24:00 20:00:34 00:36:34
MacDonald, Pol 19:33:00 20:00:59 00:27:59

June 2015

 Short Course

PB’s all round, with an impressive 2 and a half minute improvement for Sorley

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
MacDonald, Sorley 19:25:00 19:40:59 00:15:59 Winner, PB
MacDonald, Louis 19:32:30 19:44:12 00:11:42 PB, Fastest
MacDonald, Robyn 19:30:40 19:44:39 00:13:59 PB

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Graham, Neil 19:28:10 19:59:10 00:31:00 Winner, Fastest Time
Robertson, John 19:27:00 20:01:15 00:34:15 PB
McCafferty, Cara 19:27:00 20:01:26 00:34:26

April 2015

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Turnbull, Lana 19:29:40 19:59:34  00:29:54 Winner,PB
Nelson, Scott 19:32:50 20:00:48 00:27:58
Nelson, Bethany 19:23:10 20:01:02 00:37:52
Partridge, Colin 19:36:30 20:01:23 00:24:53
West, Peter 19:30:20 20:01:40 00:31:20

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
MacDonald, Robyn 19:31:00 19:45:54 00:14:54 Winner, First Time
MacDonald, Louis 19:33:40 19:46:12 00:12:32 PB
MacDonald, Sorley 19:26:40 19:49:41 00:23:01

 Mar 2015

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Turnbull, Lana 19:34:00 19:57:52 00:23:52 Winner, First Time
Godfrey, Kevin 19:33:10 19:58:31 00:25:21 PB
McCafferty, Cara 19:30:10 19:58:40 00:28:30
MacDonald, Pol 19:37:30 19:59:55 00:22:25 PB
Partridge, Colin 19:40:20 19:59:56 00:19:36 Fastest Time
Barclay, Jon 19:30:20 20:01:15 00:30:55
Finch, Ted 19:30:20 20:01:22 00:31:02

Short Course

 Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
MacDonald, Robyn 19:32:00 19:43:57 00:11:57 Winner, First Time
Steel, Hannah 19:33:20 19:44:44 00:11:24 PB
MacDonald, Louis 19:33:40 19:44:57 00:11:17 PB, Fastest Time
MacDonald, Sorley 19:29:40 19:45:08 00:15:28 First Time

Feb2015

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Finch, Val 19:20:30 19:57:25 00:36:55 Winner, PB
Turnbull, Lana 19:33:20 19:59:03 00:25:43
Boardman, Keith 19:37:00 19:59:04 00:22:04 Fastest Time
Graham, Neil 19:33:00 19:59:08 00:26:08
Young, Paul 19:36:50 19:59:10 00:22:20 PB
Malcolm, Stephen 19:35:50 19:59:27 00:23:37
MacDonald, Pol 19:37:10 19:59:35 00:22:25 PB
Finch, Ted 19:30:20 19:59:42 00:29:22
Nelson, Scott 19:39:00 20:01:35 00:22:35
McCafferty, Cara 19:32:10 20:02:50 00:30:40
Nelson, Bethany 19:32:10 20:02:50 00:30:40

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
MacDonald, Louis 19:33:50 19:45:09 00:11:19 Winner, First Time, Fastest
Steel, Hannah 19:34:00 19:45:35 00:11:35 PB

 

Jan 2015

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Finch, Val 19:16:20 19:55:43 00:39:23 Winner
MacDonald, Pol 19:36:30 19:59:20 00:22:50 Fastest Time, PB
Turnbull, Lana 19:33:10 19:59:38 00:26:28
Young, Paul 19:36:50 19:59:55 00:23:05
Finch, Ted 19:30:20 20:00:00 00:29:40
Malcolm, Stephen 19:35:50 20:00:03 00:24:13
Graham, Neil 19:33:10 20:00:10 00:27:00
Godfrey, Kevin 19:33:20 20:00:14 00:26:54
Boardman, Keith 19:38:20 20:01:16 00:22:56

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
McCafferty, Cara 19:33:30 19:45:53 00:12:23  Winner, Fastest Time

Dec 2014

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Finch, Val 19:14:00 19:56:03 00:42:03 Winner
Finch, Ted 19:29:40 19:58:44 00:29:04
Partridge, Colin 19:39:50 19:59:08 00:19:18 PB, Fastest
Mearns, Kenny 19:32:30 19:59:14 00:26:44
Miller, Hugh 19:35:00 20:59:20 00:24:20
West, Peter 19:35:20 19:59:45 00:24:25
Malcolm, Stephen 19:36:10 20:00:35 00:24:25
Dicker, Cliff 19:33:10 20:02:13 00:29:03
Knowles, Alan 19:35:00 DNF

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Miller, Natalie 19:32:30 19:44:02 00:11:32 Winner, PB
Steel, Erin 19:30:00 19:44:06 00:14:06
Nelson, Bethany 19:33:00 19:44:12 00:11:12 Fastest Time
McCafferty, Cara 19:34:10 19:45:42 00:11:32

Nov 2014

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Finch, Val 19:10:00 19:56:02 00:46:02 Early Start Time
West, Peter 19:34:50 19:59:10 00:24:20 Winner
Partridge, Colin 19:39:30 19:59:41 00:20:11 Fastest Time
Finch, Ted 19:29:30 19:59:45 00:30:15
Young, Paul 19:36:50 20:00:05 00:23:15
Malcolm, Stephen 19:36:40 20:00:44 00:24:04
McCafferty, Cara 19:32:50 20:01:17 00:28:27 With Gerry McCafferty
Mearns, Kenny 19:33:50 20:01:18 00:27:28
Turnbull, Lana 19:35:00 20:01:42 00:26:42 With Edel Mooney

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Steel, Erin 19:30:00 19:44:30 00:14:30

 

Oct 2014 – Results

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
McCafferty, Cara 19:30:00 19:57:08 00:27:08 Winner, First Time (long)
Turnbull, Lara 19:30:00 19:57:09 00:27:09
Baird, Kevin 19:28:50 19:57:16 00:28:26 First Time
Malcolm, Stephen 19:35:00 19:58:25 00:23:25 Fastest Time
Finch, Ted 19:28:50 19:59:25 00:30:35
Russel, Jolene 19:18:30 19:59:40 00:41:10  First Time (long)
Turnbull, Margaret 19:17:00 19:59:45 00:42:45
West, Peter 19:34:50 20:00:05 00:25:15
Robertson, Alan 19:34:50 20:01:10 00:26:20
Simpson, David 19:33:20 20:01:36 00:28:16 First Time

Sep 2014 – Results

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Steel, Hannah 19:30:20 19:42:45 00:12:25 Winner, PB, Fastest Time
McCafferty, Cara 19:31:10 19:43:57 00:12:47 PB
Miller, Natalie 19:30:10 19:45:17 00:15:07
Steel, Erin 19:27:10 19:45:20 00:18:10
Miller, Daniel 19:29:40 19:50:10 00:20:30
X, Mark 19:29:40 19:50:10 00:20:30 First Time
Turnbull, Mags 19:31:00 19:50:48 00:19:48
Russell, Jolene 19:31:00 19:50:48 00:19:48 First Time

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Boardman, Keith 19:30:00 19:56:59 00:26:59 Fastest Time, Invalid Start Time
Malcolm, Stephen 19:29:00 19:57:45 00:28:45 Winner
Finch, Ted 19:22:40 19:59:10 00:36:30
Godfrey, Kevin 19:27:40 19:59:25 00:31:45 PB
West, Peter 19:30:30 20:00:32 00:30:02
Mooney, Edel 19:34:00 20:01:28 00:27:28
Malcolm, John 19:34:00 20:01:28 00:27:28
Turnbull, Mike 19:11:30 20:01 00:50:00
Turnbull, Lana 19:29:30 20:01:49 00:32:19 PB
Graham, Neil 19:29:20 20:01:53 00:32:33
Howie, Darren 19:26:00 20:05:02 00:39:02 First Time

Aug 2014 Results

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Miller, Daniel 19:28:10 19:43:00 00:14:50 Winner, PB
Miller, Natalie 19:28:40 19:43:20 00:14:40 First Time
Steel, Hannah 19:30:00 19:44:30 00:14:30 Fastest Time
Steel, Erin 19:28:40 19:46:40 00:18:00 First Time
Aaron 19:30:00 19:46:40 00:16:40 First Time
Andrew 19:30:00 19:46:40 00:16:40 First Time

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Malcolm, Stephen 19:29:00 20:00:12 00:31:12 Not official Start Time
Finch, Ted 19:23:30 20:01:07 00:37:37 Winner
Godfrey, Kevin 19:27:00 20:02:00 00:35:00 Not full course
Mearns, Kenny 19:27:00 20:02:00 00:35:00 Not full course
West, Peter 19:31:50 20:02:07 00:30:17 Fastest Time
Miller, Hugh 19:29:00 20:00:30 00:31:30 First Time

July 2014 – Results

Short Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
MacDonald, Louis 19:26:00 19:39:23 00:13:23 Winner, First Time
Irvine, Taylor 19:26:00 19:39:55 00:13:55 First Time
Mooney, Edel 19:34:50 19:45:01 00:10:11 Fastest Time
MacDonald, Sorley 19:31:00 19:49:25 00:18:25 First Time

Long Course

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Turnbull, Mike 19:09:20 19:57:04 00:47:44 Winner,PB
Mearns, Kenny 19:27:40 19:59:08 00:31:28 PB
Malcolm, Stephen 19:27:40 19:59:12 00:31:32 Non Counting
MacDonald, Pol 19:32:33 20:01:37 00:29:04 Fastest Time

June 2014 – Results

Runner Start Time Finish Time Run Time Comment
Moffat, Alan 19:32:50 19:59:10 00:26:20 Winner, Fastest, First Timer
Lee, Robert 19:29:00 20:00:14 00:31:14 PB
Wishart, Colin 19:30:20 20:00:27 00:30:07 First Time
Godfrey, Kevin 19:28:30 20:01:10 00:32:40 PB
Graham, Neil 19:30:20 20:01:25 00:31:05

 

Results from October 2009 to March 2013:

31/03/2013

April 2013 Start Times

 

08/02/2013

February Results and March Start Times

 

04/02/2013

January Results and February Start Times

31/12/2012

January 2013 Start Times and December 2012 Results

02/12/2012

December Start Times & November Results

05/11/2012

October Results and November Start Times

Junior Results from Fiddlers course 01/10/2012

September results and October Start Times

05/09/2012

August Results and September Start Times

 

31/07/2012

July Results and August Start Times

03/07/2012

June Results and July Start Times

 

06/06/2012

May Results and June Start Times

01/05/2012

April Results and May Start Times

02/04/2012

March Results and April Start Times

04/03/2012

February 2012 Results and March Start Times

25/01/2012

January 2012 “Results” and February Start Times

02/01/2012

December 2011 Results and January 2012 Start Times

07/11/2011

November Results and December Start Times

30/10/2011

October Results and November Start Times

02/10/2011

October 2011 Start Times – Winter Course

Download

15/08/2011

September 2011 start times – summer course

Download

2011-06-30

August 2011 Summer Course

Download

2011-06-30

July 2011 Summer Course

Download

2011-06-30

June 2011 Summer Course

Download

2011-05-06

May 2011 Summer Course

Download

2011-04-15

April 2011 Summer Course

Download

2011-03-08

March 2011 Winter Course

Download

2011-02-04

February 2011 Winter Course

Download

2011-01-11

January 2011 Winter Course

Download

2010-11-09

November 2010 Winter Course

Download

2010-11-08

October 2010 Winter Course

Download

2010-09-08

September 2010 Summer Course

Download

2010-08-09

July 2010 Summer Course

Download

2010-08-09

August 2010 Summer Course

Download

2010-06-15

June 2010 Summer Course

Download

2010-06-01

May 2010 Summer Course

Download

2010-05-04

April 2010 Summer Course

Download

2009-12-10

December 2009 Winter Course

Download

2009-11-27

November 2009 Winter Course

Download

2009-11-27

October 2009 Winter Course

Download